Liv International

9am - 7pm020 7449 0449

Properties to rent in St John's Wood - Liv International

Detailed below is a list of Properties to Rent in St John's Wood. Our Search enables you to filter your requirements for property to Rent in St John's Wood. If there is not a property listed that meets your requirements in St John's Wood, then please register with us and we will contact you with any new property to Rent in St John's Wood.

Property to Rent in St John''s Wood13 properties found

Lisson Grove  St John's Wood  NW8

Lisson Grove, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £3,500 pcm   Tenancy Info

This newly refurbished two bedroom apartment is located in a desirable portered block on Lisson Grove. The ...

  • Bedrooms 2
  • Reception 
  • Bathroom 
  • Two Bedrooms
2 1 2
Eamont Street  St John's Wood  NW8

Eamont Street, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £3,450 pcm   Tenancy Info

HMO friendly and ideally suited for professional sharers, this beautifully presented three bedroom apartment ...

  • Bedrooms 3
  • Reception 1
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Three Double Bedrooms
3 1 1
Prince Albert Road  St John's Wood  NW8

Prince Albert Road, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £2,650 pcm   Tenancy Info

A bright one bedroom property set on the third floor (with lift) of a portered block next to Regent's Park, a ...

  • Bedroom 1
  • Reception 1
  • Bathroom 1
  • One Double Bedroom
1 1 1
St John's Wood Park  St John's Wood  NW8

St John's Wood Park, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £2,608 pw | £11,301.33 pcm   Tenancy Info

A brand newly refurbished, interior designed house located in a desirable gated development in St John's Wood. ...

  • Bedrooms 4
  • Reception 1
  • Bathroom 1
  • Garden
4 1 3
Hall Gate  St John's Wood  NW8

Hall Gate, St John's Wood, NW8

Let By Liv - £1,750 pw | £7,583.33 pcm   Tenancy Info

A beautiful family home arranged over four floors situated on a quite private road in the Heart of St Johns ...

  • Bedrooms 5
  • Reception 1
  • Bathrooms 3
5 2 2
Marlborough Hill  St John's Wood  NW8

Marlborough Hill, St John's Wood, NW8

Let By Liv - £1,600 pw | £6,933.33 pcm   Tenancy Info

A delightful Five Bedroom and spacious family home available immediately on Marlborough Hill in St John's ...

  • Bedrooms 4
  • Receptions 2
  • Bathrooms 2
4 2 2
St Johns Wood Park  St John's Wood  NW8

St Johns Wood Park, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £1,500 pw | £6,500 pcm   Tenancy Info

An absolutely stunning THREE DOUBLE BEDROOM, three bathroom, PENTHOUSE set within this popular 24 hour ...

  • Bedrooms 3
  • Receptions 2
  • Bathrooms 2
3 2 3
St Johns Wood Park  St John's Wood  NW8

St Johns Wood Park, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £1,400 pw | £6,066.67 pcm   Tenancy Info

A brand newly refurbished THREE BEDROOM, THREE BATHROOM apartment in the prestigious Boydell Court. ...

  • Bedrooms 3
  • Receptions 2
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Three Bedrooms
3 1 3
St John's Wodd Park  St John's Wood  NW8

St John's Wodd Park, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £1,300 pw | £5,633.33 pcm   Tenancy Info

An immaculately luxurious newly refurbished THREE bedroom third floor apartment set in a modern 24 hour secure ...

  • Bedrooms 3
  • Reception 1
  • Bathrooms 3
3 1 3
St Johns Wood Park  St John's Wood  NW8

St Johns Wood Park, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £1,300 pw | £5,633.33 pcm   Tenancy Info

A beautifully presented newly refurbished three bedroom apartment situated on the 2nd floor of a popular gated ...

  • Bedrooms 3
  • Reception 1
  • Bathrooms 3
3 1 3
Wellington Road  St John's Wood  NW8

Wellington Road, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £1,096 pw | £4,749.33 pcm   Tenancy Info

An immaculately presented and exceptionally spacious apartment in the heart of St John's Wood. The ...

  • Bedrooms 2
  • Reception 1
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Two Double Bedrooms
2 1 2
Prince Albert Road  St John's Wood  NW8

Prince Albert Road, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £576 pw | £2,496 pcm   Tenancy Info

A well presented one double bedroom apartment set within this popular portered block in St John's Wood. ...

  • Bedroom 1
  • Reception 1
  • Bathrooms 2
  • One Double Bedroom
1 1 1
Finchley Road  St John's Wood  NW8

Finchley Road, St John's Wood, NW8

To Rent - £450 pw | £1,950 pcm   Tenancy Info

A well maintained and spacious one bedroom apartment situated in this lovely conversion in the heart of St ...

  • Bedroom 1
  • Reception 1
  • Bathroom 1
  • One Double Bedroom
1 1 1